Sie sind hier:Home»Turniere»Stadtmeisterschaft» 2011 Nr. 6
Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Zaitsev,Mikhail 2499 2447 28w1 14s1 4w1 2s1 5s1 3w½ 7s1 6.5 32.5 29.75
2. Lotzien,Hans 2167 2003 26w1 22s1 3w1 1w0 11s1 6s½ 9w1 5.5 31.5 22.50
3. Mladenov,Svetlin 2450 2358 36s1 17w1 2s0 21w1 10s1 1s½ 8w1 5.5 29.0 20.25
4. Schmidt,Johannes     15w1 11w1 1s0 18w1 8s½ 5s½ 19w1 5.0 31.0 19.75
5. Spradley,Julian 1671 1923 31s1 24w1 7s½ 6s1 1w0 4w½ 10s1 5.0 29.5 18.25
6. Schulz,Wilhelm 2215 2027 20s1 21w1 10s½ 5w0 16s1 2w½ 11s1 5.0 29.0 19.25
7. Leistenschneider,   2069 35w1 13s½ 5w½ 12s1 9w½ 19s1 1w0 4.5 29.0 15.75
8. Werner,Michael 2129 1974 21s0 20w1 27s1 24w1 4w½ 13s1 3s0 4.5 26.0 15.00
9. Ries,Heinz-Gerd,D 1763 1710 30s½ 34w1 16s1 10w½ 7s½ 24w1 2s0 4.5 25.0 14.00
10. Turco,Alfonso 2074 1940 37w1 23s1 6w½ 9s½ 3w0 14s1 5w0 4.0 28.0 12.75
11. Gutt,Oswald 2032 1914 33w1 4s0 35w1 13s1 2w0 12s1 6w0 4.0 27.5 12.00
12. Statz,Samuel   1019 18s1 30w0 17s1 7w0 20s1 11w0 25s1 4.0 25.5 14.50
13. Schmitt-Berger,Re   1671 29s1 7w½ 30s1 11w0 25s1 8w0 15s½ 4.0 25.0 12.25
14. Wolf,Hans-Josef   1740 27s1 1w0 21s0 34w1 22s1 10w0 23s1 4.0 24.0 10.50
15. Pütz,Peter 1752 1559 4s0 31w1 19s0 27w1 21s1 25w½ 13w½ 4.0 22.5 11.00
16. Strack,Rolf   1533 34s½ 32w1 9w0 30s1 6w0 23w½ 22s1 4.0 22.5 10.50
17. Hollergschwandtne   1547 19w1 3s0 12w0 22s0 31w1 30s1 24s1 4.0 22.5 10.00
18. Wolf,Wilfried   1597 12w0 37s1 23w1 4s0 19w0 26s1 21w1 4.0 22.0 10.00
19. Reinartz, Ulrich     17s0 + 15w1 25w½ 18s1 7w0 4s0 3.5 27.0 12.00
20. Stienen,Hubert   1461 6w0 8s0 37w1 29s½ 12w0 33s1 30w1 3.5 21.5 6.75
21. Zdrojewski,Jan   1400 8w1 6s0 14w1 3s0 15w0 28s1 18s0 3.0 30.0 11.50
22. Berkle,Pascal   1278 32s1 2w0 25s0 17w1 14w0 35s1 16w0 3.0 25.0 8.50
23. Schwibbert,Jonas   1231 25s1 10w0 18s0 26w½ 29w1 16s½ 14w0 3.0 24.5 9.00
24. Faethe,Peter     + 5s0 36w1 8s0 35w1 9s0 17w0 3.0 24.5 6.50
25. Schneider,Peter 1742 1678 23w0 26s1 22w1 19s½ 13w0 15s½ 12w0 3.0 24.0 9.50
26. Esser,Heinz   1438 2s0 25w0 32s½ 23s½ 27w1 18w0 36s1 3.0 22.0 6.75
27. Klein,Andreas Pet   1288 14w0 28s1 8w0 15s0 26s0 + 35w1 3.0 22.0 6.50
28. Stolzenberg,Peter   1494 1s0 27w0 31s0 33s1 36w1 21w0 34s1 3.0 19.5 5.50
29. Rost,Vincent   1085 13w0 35s0 + 20w½ 23s0 37w1 32s½ 3.0 18.0 6.00
30. Yang,Daniel   1263 9w½ 12s1 13w0 16w0 34s1 17w0 20s0 2.5 26.0 8.25
31. Sidorov,Anatolij   1384 5w0 15s0 28w1 35s0 17s0 36w½ + 2.5 21.0 5.25
32. Bergert,Kai   1724 22w0 16s0 26w½ 36s½ 37s½ 34w½ 29w½ 2.5 17.0 5.00
33. Wetzel,Manfred   1321 11s0 36w½ 34s0 28w0 + 20w0 37s1 2.5 16.5 3.25
34. Zyla,Lennert     16w½ 9s0 33w1 14s0 30w0 32s½ 28w0 2.0 22.5 5.25
35. Kronseder,Michael 1770 1463 7s0 29w1 11s0 31w1 24s0 22w0 27s0 2.0 21.0 4.50
36. Zimmermann,Ruth 1793 1472 3w0 33s½ 24s0 32w½ 28s0 31s½ 26w0 1.5 20.5 3.25
37. Metul,Anton   1390 10s0 18w0 20s0 + 32w½ 29s0 33w0 1.5 20.0 2.75

Die Bilder